FEATURED ATTENDEES

These are our featured attendees for our 5th tech festival

Constantijn Van Oranje-Nassau

StartupDelta

Netherlands

Jeroen Ponsioen

Salestack.io

Netherlands

Matt Judge

Eight Inc.

United Kingdom

Marcel Molenaar

LinkedIn

Netherlands

Ilja Smarjov

Pipedrive

Estonia

Sally Eaves

Team Blockchain 

United Kingdom

Bill Earner

Connect ventures

United Kingdom

Chris Out

Rockboost

Netherlands

Pedro Baeta Neves

Jessica Hayes

Lostmy.name

United Kingdom

Toby Lewis

Jon Barnes

Flux

United Kingdom

Seth Dehart

Revenate

Netherlands

Graham Rittener

Zinc

Spain

Enrico Heidelberg

Riot Games

Ireland

Nicolaj Højer Nielsen

Rune Theill

Rockstart

Netherlands

Kasper Brandi Petersen

LABFRESH

Netherlands

Vincent van den Tol

Fitmanager

Netherlands

Bart Van de Wiele

Adobe

Netherlands

Jon Woodroof

@twotoneams

Netherlands

Jerome Laredo

Lightspeed POS

United Kingdom

Joost Alferink

3daboutme

Netherlands

Rene Bolier

onrecruit

Netherlands

Caspar Arboll

Capdesk

Denmark

Andrew Stetsenko

Relocate.me

Netherlands

Michael L.M. Versluis

Sunil Dutt

Nutanix

Netherlands

Rick Brownlow

Geektastic 

United Kingdom

Simon Usiskin

iQU

Netherlands

Jenny Gottstein

The Go Game

United States

Rens Verweij

VICE.COM

Netherlands

Markus Lühmann

Galaxonic

Germany

Jonas Huckestein

Monzo

United Kingdom

Tom Karwatka

Divante

Poland

Meme Veels

On Track

Netherlands

Eveline Kramers

Randstad

Netherlands

Victoria Blechman

Startplatz

Germany

Joel Grimberg

Belastingdienst

Netherlands

Paige Douglass

The Scale-Up Group

Netherlands

Julia Van Zanten

LifeSense Group

Netherlands

Pieter-Jan Schotsmans

Oracle

Netheralnds

Mehdi Benkirane

SAE Institute

Netherlands

Dan Douglass

The Scale-up group

Netherlands

Luke Konior

All In Mobile

Poland

Dave Dirks

Keadyn

Netherlands

Can Ertugrul

Wikifolio

Austria

Emily Hinks

Hyper Island

United Kingdom

Joao Bocas

Digital Salutem 

United Kingdom

Emily Hayman

Algolia

United States

Ali Ronca

Booking.com

Netherlands

Floris van Alkemade

henQ

Netherlands

Liam Boogar

Algolia

France

Andy Bellass

hibob

United Kingdom

Reinier Musters

Orange Growth

Netherlands

Moodi Mahmoudi

Collaborne

Netherlands

Vlad Yatsenko

Revolut

United Kingdom

Yannick Oswald

Mangrove Capital

Luxembourg

Luca Martinelli

b-to-v Partners

Germany

Hector Kolonas

Included

United Kingdom

Lucy Howie

FuelUp

Netherlands

Rutger Teunissen

24sessions

Netherlands

Martijn Frusch

Cocoon

Netherlands

Wang Long Li

Tinybots

Netherlands

Sander Nagtegaal

 INSTANT

Netherlands

Pitu Cabanillas

Fuelling

Netherlands

Andriy Shmyhelskyy

CareToSave

Netherlands

Lennert Pieters

Sellify

Netherlands

Ziggy Tabacznik

2Basics

Netherlands

Ken de Kort

Sparkvalley

Belgium

Dirk-Jan Weijers

 MKB Intrest

Netherlands

Zoe Philpott

PHILPOTT Design &

 Ada.Ada.Ada

United Kingdom

Hannah Ashford

Rainmaking Loft

Germany

Pauline Roussel

Rainmaking Loft

Germany

Rutger Baake

Nescio

Netherlands

Hubert Nijmeijer

Hi, Hi GUIDE

Netherlands

Mei Ling Tan

 House Of Einstein

Netherlands

Donnie Benjamin

Future Finance

Ireland

Gene Murphy

Bank Of Ireland

Ireland

Ronny Roeller

Collaborne

Netherlands

Evgeny Frolov

Smart Coworking

Czech Republic

Adrian Fey

RIANNE SWIERSTRA

Rianne S

Netherlands

 

Marta Plaza

Desire App

Spain

Ferry van Halem

Strategiemakers

Netherlands

Jatinder Kukreja

SDNA InfoTech

Netherlands

Adrian Philpott

PHILPOTT Design

United Kingdom

Marc Rougier

Elaia Partners

United States

Robert Kelly

Kong Digital

Ireland

Chris Bakker

 Eropartner

Netherlands

Pieter Haasnoot

PUBLICISM

Netherlands

John Kennedy

Erik Micheelsen

Philipp Kanape

EN GARDE

Austria

John Staunton

Countr POS

Netherlands

Jerome Laredo

Lightspeed 

United Kingdom

David Mozes

Seedrs

Netherlands

Lori Bisbey

 Wolf’s Fire

United Kingdom

Hussain Ahamed

MainTool 

France

Pete Casella

Point72 Ventures 

United States

Alex Weber

N26

Germany

Maarten van der Weijden

87seconds 

Belgium

Johan van Mil

Peak Capital

Netherlands

Robin Allenson

 Lone.biz

Netherlands

Bastiaan Oosterman

Startupbootcamp 

Netherlands

Miro Svetlik

PrintRod

Belgium

Jarkko Oksanen

Inventshift

Finland

Martin Savelsberg

 Highside

Netherlands

Olga Gutenko

NOW! Innovations

Netherlands

Muriel Maas

 YES! WE CONNECT

Netherlands

David Lynch

Elm Solutions

Ireland

John Welsh

 John Welsh

United Kingdom

Paulina Sygulska Tenner

GrantTree

United Kingdom

Simon Austen

 Third Skin

United Kingdom

Natasha Ratanshi

Piton Capital

United Kingdom

Jean Richard Witteveen

Eccentrade

Netherlands

Mathieu Garnier

Holiday-Sitters

Netherlands

Vincent Hus

Flymble

Netherlands

Maaike de Koningh

Zamro

Netherlands

Eelke Arjaans

Bookya

Netherlands

Marieke Dresmé

BrainsFirst

Netherlands

Daniel Sutjahjo

 Pikaplant

Netherlands

Boaz Bechar

Blacktrail

Netherlands

Jaap Sybenga

 Djeepo

Netherlands

Timon Rutten

eFaqt

Netherlands

Paul Vereijken

Boon Software

Netherlands

Wilfred Stegeman

 SchedJoules

Netherlands

Luc Vanhecke

iXpole

Belgium

Victor Trokoudes

Plum

United Kingdom

Tessa van Balen

RightBrains

Netherlands

Frederic Huynen

 HPE Growth Capital

Netherlands

Anna Bofill Bert

 SendGrid

Netherlands

Ernst Moorman

SumUp

Germany

Joost van de Wijgerd

BUX

Netherlands

Pierre-Yves Bossard

Eventer

Belgium

Andrea Hill

Philips

Netherlands

Irmina Raczylo

NIKE

Netherlands

Oskar Op de Beke

Kinetic

Netherlands

Thomas Thiadens

Kinetic

Netherlands

Paul Reijnierse

The Main Ingredient

Netherlands

Daan Assen

Squads

Netherlands

 

Jasper Middendorp

 Reflow

Netherlands

 

Nikbin Rohany

Absence.io

Germany

Maz Nadjm

SoAmpli

United Kingdom

Iwein Fuld

Squads

Netherlands

Sebastiaan Heijne

 Tail

United Kingdom

Don Fontijn

ABN AMRO

Netherlands

Calum Macleod

BehavioSec

Netherlands

Erik P.M. Vermeulen

Philip Lightning

Netherlands

Jessica Perri

 WE ARE Pi

Netherlands

Hanneke Metselaar

 72andSunny

Netherlands

Louis Coppey

Noesjka Van der Helm

Viacom Benelux

Netherlands